Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Ballast Retaining Wall At Line No 5 Hrh Yard &Amp Other Works Under Aden/Hq/Mb.(Estimate No. 218/2024)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78977407 |
|
Reference Number |
264-DRM-MB-24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/012025/78977407/viewNitPdf_4804178.pdf |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 00:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 597 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Heavy repair of rcc boundary wall in railway hrh colony mb under aden/hq/mb.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of e.i.m.w.b in kgf yard for hind terminals under aden/hq/mb. (estimate no. 242/2024)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of see through type fencing in mb yard under aden/hq/mb
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCtr work of 1.092 km in the jurisdiction of sse/p.way/mb under aden/hq/mb. estimate no. 131/2023 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeavy repair & activities pertaining to maintenance of drm office under aden/hq/mb. estimate no. 252/2024
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of new kapoor company fob in lieu of existing dilapidated fob in mb yard in the section of sse/works/hq under aden/hq/mb.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeavy repair to leaky roof of staff quarters and service building in railway north colony mb. under aden/hq/mb. (estimate no. 129/2024)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeavy repair to leaky roof of staff quarters and service building in railway north colony mb. under aden/hq/mb. (estimate no. 129/2024)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeavy repair to leaky roof of staff quarters and service building in railway north colony mb. under aden/hq/mb. (estimate no. 129/2024)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety related miscellaneous track activities in the section of sse/pway/mb under aden/hq. estimate no. 137/2024
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type