Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R And M/O Various Roads Under Pwd Division Ser 1 During Year 2024 25. Sh Patch Repair At Various Roads Under Sub Divisions Ser 13, Ser 14
|
| Description |
A/R And M/O Various Roads Under Pwd Division Ser 1 During Year 2024 25. Sh Patch Repair At Various Roads Under Sub Divisions Ser 13, Ser 14
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_267381_1 |
|
Reference Number |
75/EE/PWD/SER-1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 97804 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer, SER-13 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=350487 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreHandling and conveyance of cement from vartak store cell (vsc), tezpur to various locations in aor of 14 brtf under project vartak
Handling and conveyance of cement from vartak store cell (vsc), tezpur to various locations in aor of 14 brtf under project vartak
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under pwd division ser-1 during year 2024-25. sh - patch repair at various roads under sub-divisions ser-11, ser-12.
A/r and m/o various roads under pwd division ser-1 during year 2024-25. sh - patch repair at various roads under sub-divisions ser-11, ser-12.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during 2025-2026 and 2026-27 (sh - patch repair work on various roads under sub division ser-13 and ser-14).
Comprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during 2025-2026 and 2026-27 (sh - patch repair work on various roads under sub division ser-13 and ser-14).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division ser-11, ser-12, ser-13 and ser-14 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. sh patch repair at various locations).
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division ser-11, ser-12, ser-13 and ser-14 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. sh patch repair at various locations).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division ser-11, ser-12, ser-13 and ser-14 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. sh - patch repair at various locations).
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division ser-11, ser-12, ser-13 and ser-14 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. sh - patch repair at various locations).
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under pwd division ser-1 during year 2024-25. sh - patch repair at various road under sub-division ser-12 and ser-13
A/r and m/o various roads under pwd division ser-1 during year 2024-25. sh - patch repair at various road under sub-division ser-12 and ser-13
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under pwd division ser-1 during year 2024-25. sh - patch repair at various road under sub-division ser-11 and ser-14.
A/r and m/o various roads under pwd division ser-1 during year 2024-25. sh - patch repair at various road under sub-division ser-11 and ser-14.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of roads under pwd division ser-1 during 2023-24. (sh providing and fixing road furniture on various roads under ser-13
Comprehensive maintenance of roads under pwd division ser-1 during 2023-24. (sh providing and fixing road furniture on various roads under ser-13
Read moreof your Industry type