Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kadambur Grama Panchayath Pro No 73/23 24 Panoneri Ambalam Kalathil Kshetram Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kadambur Grama Panchayath Pro No 73/23 24 Panoneri Ambalam Kalathil Kshetram Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617760_4 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023/AE/LIDEW/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 615 |
| EMD | 6964 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE ,Kadambur Grama panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kadambur grama panchayath-pro no_73/23-24 panoneri ambalam kalathil kshetram road(retender)
Annual plan-kadambur grama panchayath-pro no_73/23-24 panoneri ambalam kalathil kshetram road(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kadambur grama panchayath-pro no_73/23-24 panoneri ambalam kalathil kshetram road(retender)
Annual plan-kadambur grama panchayath-pro no_73/23-24 panoneri ambalam kalathil kshetram road(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan_kadambur grama panchayath_pro no_93/23_24 malenandi kavu road maintenance
Annual plan_kadambur grama panchayath_pro no_93/23_24 malenandi kavu road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan_kadambur grama panchayath_pro no_58/23_24 kadachira highschool jubilee road
Annual plan_kadambur grama panchayath_pro no_58/23_24 kadachira highschool jubilee road
Read moreAnnual plan_kadambur grama panchayath_pro no_79/23_24 kadambur high school sc colony poonkavu kunnu road maintenance
Annual plan_kadambur grama panchayath_pro no_79/23_24 kadambur high school sc colony poonkavu kunnu road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan_kadambur gp_pro no_147/23_24 construction of toilet at life mission compound
Annual plan_kadambur gp_pro no_147/23_24 construction of toilet at life mission compound
Read moreAnnual plan_kadambur gp_annual plan 23-24_maintenance grant_proj_ no_77/23_24 ekkaalilmetta sc colony road maintenance
Annual plan_kadambur gp_annual plan 23-24_maintenance grant_proj_ no_77/23_24 ekkaalilmetta sc colony road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan- kadambur grama panchayath pro no_95/23-24 parakandi kshetram elavana road maintenance(retender)
Annual plan- kadambur grama panchayath pro no_95/23-24 parakandi kshetram elavana road maintenance(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-178/2025-improvements of pulikkal kalathil road ward 18 in pulikkal grama panchayath-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 , ongallur grama panchayat - nalu cent colony punnasseri ambalam road restoration - ward 2
Annual plan 2023-24 , ongallur grama panchayat - nalu cent colony punnasseri ambalam road restoration - ward 2
Read moreof your Industry type