Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Pipeline And Horizontal Bore To Well At Talonde Pra De Tal Chalisgaon Dist Jalgaon
|
| Description |
Providing Pipeline And Horizontal Bore To Well At Talonde Pra De Tal Chalisgaon Dist Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-JALGAON | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JALGA_1183399_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Gp/15FC/Talonde pra de/ET1/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | At Gp Talonde pra de |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2053605 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 463 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read more1) construction of wbm road from yuvraj patil farm to main canal patchari at talonde pra. de., tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon. 2) construction of sabhamandap at chambhardi kh., tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.
1) construction of wbm road from yuvraj patil farm to main canal patchari at talonde pra. de., tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon. 2) construction of sabhamandap at chambhardi kh., tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.
Read moreTakali pra. cha. water supply scheme , tal. chalisgaon, dist. jalgaon
Providing, erecting, commissioning and giving satisfactory test and trail of vertical turbine pump and allied equipments and solar system
Read morePaving of paver bloks for magas wasti at talonde pr ch tal chalisgaon dist jalgaon
Paving of paver bloks for magas wasti at talonde pr ch tal chalisgaon dist jalgaon
Read moreProviding pipeline at-mandurne tal- chalisgaon dist jalgaon
Providing pipeline at-mandurne tal- chalisgaon dist jalgaon
Read moreImprovement of state highway no-383 connecting sh 24 takali pra. de. shirasgaon malshevage andhari hatgaon odhare patna chandikawadi shivapur talonde lonje to hatle, km 0/000 to 31/000 (section-takali pra. de. to patne), tal-chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon
Improvement of state highway no-383 connecting sh 24 takali pra. de. shirasgaon malshevage andhari hatgaon odhare patna chandikawadi shivapur talonde lonje to hatle, km 0/000 to 31/000 (section-takali pra. de. to patne), tal-chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon
Read moreProviding pipeline at wadala wadali tal chalisgaon dist jalgaon
Providing pipeline at wadala wadali tal chalisgaon dist jalgaon
Read moreProviding and fixing of pever block in dalit wasti under ajvngvvk at talonde pr.cha tal chalisgaon dist jalgaon
Providing and fixing of pever block in dalit wasti under ajvngvvk at talonde pr.cha tal chalisgaon dist jalgaon
Read moreProviding desilting, deepening and horizontal bore of existing well at waghare tal parola dist jalgaon
Providing desilting, deepening and horizontal bore of existing well at waghare tal parola dist jalgaon
Read more1) construction of cement concrete road at kharjai, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.2) construction of cement concrete road at tekwade bk., tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon 3) repairs to road at jamdi pra. ba., tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.4) construc
1) construction of cement concrete road at kharjai, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.2) construction of cement concrete road at tekwade bk., tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon 3) repairs to road at jamdi pra. ba., tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.4) construc
Read moreof your Industry type