Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Construction Of Fire Station Building At Deoni Tq Deoni Dist Latur
|
| Description |
Proposed Construction Of Fire Station
Building At Deoni Tq Deoni Dist Latur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMA_979282_1 |
|
Reference Number |
jan2024/agnishaman/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 8000 |
| EMD | 82976 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | N P DEONI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of depot of 50 ebuses terminal at survey no 53 tq and dist latur for latur city municipal corporation
Construction of depot of 50 ebuses terminal at survey no 53 tq and dist latur for latur city municipal corporation
Read moreConstruction of new building of govt. ayurvedha hospital at biliki village biliki gp shikaripura tq shivamogga dist
Construction of new building of govt. ayurvedha hospital at biliki village biliki gp shikaripura tq shivamogga dist
Read moreConstruction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Construction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Read moreDifferent construction works of various building at police line rajgarh, dist. rajgarh
Different construction works of various building at police line rajgarh, dist. rajgarh
Read moreConstruction of proposed centre of excellence of fire testing, training and research laboratory at iit patna, bihar (on epc basis)
Construction of proposed centre of excellence of fire testing, training and research laboratory at iit patna, bihar (on epc basis)
Read moreConstruction of new anganavadi center near ak colony in balligavi village shikaripura tq shivamogga dist
Construction of new anganavadi center near ak colony in balligavi village shikaripura tq shivamogga dist
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreRepair of room in main govt. urdu h p school at shikaripura town shikaripura tq shivamogga dist
Repair of room in main govt. urdu h p school at shikaripura town shikaripura tq shivamogga dist
Read moreRepair of room in soppinakeri govt. urdu h p school at shikaripura town shikaripura tq shivamogga dist
Repair of room in soppinakeri govt. urdu h p school at shikaripura town shikaripura tq shivamogga dist
Read moreof your Industry type