Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Renovation Of Bawdi (No 1,Budhpura),(No 1, Rajpura) Pmksy 2.0 (2021 22) In Panchayat Samiti Talera
|
| Description |
Construction Of Renovation Of Bawdi (No 1,Budhpura),(No 1, Rajpura) Pmksy 2.0 (2021 22) In Panchayat Samiti Talera
|
| Organisation | Deptt. of Watershed Dev. and Soil Conservation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WDSC_477146_2 |
|
Reference Number |
BUNDI NIT 03/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 15600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BUNDI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=852860 |
| Start Date | June 07, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2025
Expired 449 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreConstruction of checkdam (no 2,gopalpura (barad) ),dsmp with hdpe lining (nos 1, gopalpura (barad), anicut (nos 6, budhpura, gopalpura (barad) pmksy 2.0 (2021-22) in panchayat samiti- talera
Construction of checkdam (no 2,gopalpura (barad) ),dsmp with hdpe lining (nos 1, gopalpura (barad), anicut (nos 6, budhpura, gopalpura (barad) pmksy 2.0 (2021-22) in panchayat samiti- talera
Read moreSupply of hdpe vermi compost unit under pmksy-2.0(2021-22) at panchayat samiti- talera
Supply of hdpe vermi compost unit under pmksy-2.0(2021-22) at panchayat samiti- talera
Read moreConstruction of bawdi repaire in gram panchayat bansra, kedariya in panchayat samiti bhinder (pmksy 2.0)
Construction of bawdi repaire in gram panchayat bansra, kedariya in panchayat samiti bhinder (pmksy 2.0)
Read moreExcavation of kulyara whs-iii under wdc-pmksy 2.0 project no- wdc- pmksy- 2.0- 03/bankura /2021-22
Excavation of kulyara whs-iii under wdc-pmksy 2.0 project no- wdc- pmksy- 2.0- 03/bankura /2021-22 at gandheswari micro watershed for nrm activ
Read moreExcavation of chandra whs-ii under wdc-pmksy 2.0 project no- wdc- pmksy- 2.0- 03/bankura /2021-22
Nrm activity of the yr 2023-24. jl-32, plot - 46, mouza-chandra, gp-jirrah, block- chhatna. dist.- bankura
Read moreExcavation of chandra whs-i under wdc-pmksy 2.0 project no- wdc- pmksy- 2.0- 03/bankura /2021-22
Nrm activity of the yr 2023-24. jl-32, plot - 24, mouza-chandra, gp-jirrah, block- chhatna. dist.- bankura
Read moreExcavation of chandra whs-iii under wdc-pmksy 2.0 project no- wdc- pmksy- 2.0- 03/bankura /2021-22
Nrm activity of the yr 2023-24. jl-32, plot - 274, mouza-chandra, gp-jirrah, block- chhatna. dist.- bankura
Read moreExcavation of jhikuria whs-i under wdc-pmksy 2.0 project no- wdc- pmksy- 2.0- 03/bankura /2021-22
Nrm activity of the yr 2023-24. jl-27, plot - 197, mouza-jhikuria, gp-jirra, block- chhatna. dist.- bankura
Read moreExcavation of gidhuria whs - i under wdc-pmksy 2.0 project no- wdc- pmksy- 2.0- 03/bankura /2021-22
Excavation of gidhuria whs - i under wdc-pmksy 2.0 project no- wdc- pmksy- 2.0- 03/bankura /2021-22 jl-96, plot -1223, mouza-gidhuria, gp-susunia, b
Read moreof your Industry type