Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Patch Repair Work By Cc In Anil Garg Yali Gali, Tajganj Room No.70, Madhunagar.
|
| Description |
Patch Repair Work By Cc In Anil Garg Yali Gali, Tajganj Room No.70, Madhunagar.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1036942_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01-05-2025/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/21-05-2025/115 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 84688 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1878760 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2025
Expired 470 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Patch repair work by cc in the street of anil garg and pankaj in tajganj, room no. 70 madhunagar.
Patch repair work by cc in the street of anil garg and pankaj in tajganj, room no. 70 madhunagar.
Read moreTajganj, room no. 70, madhunagar road, patch repair work by hotmix.
Tajganj, room no. 70, madhunagar road, patch repair work by hotmix.
Read moreCc floor construction work from atul agarwal to anil sharma in tajganj, room no. 70 madhunagar.
Cc floor construction work from atul agarwal to anil sharma in tajganj, room no. 70 madhunagar.
Read moreFloor construction work by cc in valmiki basti in tajganj room no. 70 madhunagar
Floor construction work by cc in valmiki basti in tajganj room no. 70 madhunagar
Read moreZone-3 tajganj room no. 70 on anil garg road in madhunagar, from prabhudayal to avadh vihari house near tiveni school in madhunagar, pankaj wali gali and 64/19 wali gali in tal feroz khan, from gummat pathwari temple to omveer singh via jaiveer s
Zone-3 tajganj room no. 70 on anil garg road in madhunagar, from prabhudayal to avadh vihari house near tiveni school in madhunagar, pankaj wali gali and 64/19 wali gali in tal feroz khan, from gummat pathwari temple to omveer singh via jaiveer s
Read moreDrain repair work by rcc from tajganj zone room no. 70 madhunagar intersection to gurudwara.
Drain repair work by rcc from tajganj zone room no. 70 madhunagar intersection to gurudwara.
Read moreTajganj, room no. 70, madhunagar, from chandan singh house to shankar lal wali gali, cc flooring work.
Tajganj, room no. 70, madhunagar, from chandan singh house to shankar lal wali gali, cc flooring work.
Read moreTajganj zone room no. 70 repair work of drain by rcc from madhunagar chauraha to gurudwara.
Tajganj zone room no. 70 repair work of drain by rcc from madhunagar chauraha to gurudwara.
Read moreDrain repair work by rcc from tajganj zone room no. 70 madhunagar mishra hospital to netaji school.
Drain repair work by rcc from tajganj zone room no. 70 madhunagar mishra hospital to netaji school.
Read moreDrain repair work by rcc from gurudwara located in tajganj zone room no. 70 madhunagar to mishra hospital
Drain repair work by rcc from gurudwara located in tajganj zone room no. 70 madhunagar to mishra hospital
Read moreof your Industry type