Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of Mini High Mast (9 M) Light With Led Lighting Fitting At Senpur (Sansad No 09) Under Haranagar Gp Under Nakashipara Dev. Block, Nadia Under 5th Sfc
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of Mini High Mast (9 M) Light With Led Lighting Fitting At Senpur (Sansad No 09) Under Haranagar Gp Under Nakashipara Dev. Block, Nadia Under 5th Sfc
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_711234_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/5th SFC/ 2024 25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5670 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARANAHAR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1559190 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of haranagar office building at haranagar under haranagar gp under 15th fc nakashipara dev block dist nadia
Construction of haranagar office building at haranagar under haranagar gp under 15th fc nakashipara dev block dist nadia
Read moreConstruction of mini high mast solar light at gobipur .under haranagar gram panchayat under nakashipara development block, dist.- nadia. under 5th s.f.c code.110483824 (2025-2026)
Construction of mini high mast solar light at gobipur .under haranagar gram panchayat under nakashipara development block, dist.- nadia. under 5th s.f.c code.110483824 (2025-2026)
Read morePropose estimate of electric work at haranagar barobhege high madrasha at barobhege under nakashipara dev. block, bethuadahari, nadia.
Propose estimate of electric work at haranagar barobhege high madrasha at barobhege under nakashipara dev. block, bethuadahari, nadia.
Read moreConstruction of community hall at gram panchayat office (phase - ii) under bikrampur gram panchayat umder nakashipara dev. block,nadia. fund- 5th sfc.
Construction of community hall at gram panchayat office (phase - ii) under bikrampur gram panchayat umder nakashipara dev. block,nadia. fund- 5th sfc.
Read moreConstruction of office toliet repairing and other wok part new installation . under 15th f.c (2025-2026) code.127040785 under haranagar gram panchyat under nakashipara dev. block , nadia
Construction of office toliet repairing and other wok part new installation . under 15th f.c (2025-2026) code.127040785 under haranagar gram panchyat under nakashipara dev. block , nadia
Read moreConstruction of gents community toilet near shibnibash pond under shibnibas g.p under krishnaganj dev block, nadia under 5th sfc fund.
Construction of gents community toilet near shibnibash pond under shibnibas g.p under krishnaganj dev block, nadia under 5th sfc fund.
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara at bandkhola madrasha .under haranagar gp.under 15th f.c( 2025-26) under nakashipara block ,nadia.15th fc /2025-2026/aap-15
Construction of sajal dhara at bandkhola madrasha .under haranagar gp.under 15th f.c( 2025-26) under nakashipara block ,nadia.15th fc /2025-2026/aap-15
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at rajapur paschimpara masjid math under nakashipara gp (fund 5th sfc 24_25)
Construction of boundary wall at rajapur paschimpara masjid math under nakashipara gp (fund 5th sfc 24_25)
Read moreImplementation of grey water management at different place at gotepara imis village of nakashipara gp. under nakashipara dev. block in the distict nadia.
Implementation of grey water management at different place at gotepara imis village of nakashipara gp. under nakashipara dev. block in the distict nadia.
Read moreConstruction of ro water plant infront mondalpara masjid at chowmuhaunder bikrampur gp under nakashipara dev. block,nadia.
Construction of ro water plant infront mondalpara masjid at chowmuhaunder bikrampur gp under nakashipara dev. block,nadia.
Read moreof your Industry type