Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Teflon Thread Seal Tape 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Teflon Thread Seal Tape With A Thickness Of 0.075mm. 🛠️ 📅 Submission Deadline: May 20, 2024, 12:30 Pm Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Teflon Thread Seal Tape, Procurement, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Jabalpur
Particulars Details
Title
Teflon Thread Seal Tape Thickness0.075mm
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106307476
Reference
Number
40231354
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Jabalpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106307476/viewNitPdf_4528488.pdf

Start Date April 03, 2024 22:13
End Date
Expired 20/05/2024

Expired 839 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.