Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1. Strengthening Of Road From Thennampalayam Annur Road To Mayanam At Sundamedu. H / O Paduvampalli.. In Sulur Block Of Coimbatore District Under 1 / Ugf / 2023 24
|
| Description |
1. Strengthening Of Road From Thennampalayam Annur Road To Mayanam At Sundamedu. H / O Paduvampalli.. In Sulur Block Of Coimbatore District Under 1 / Ugf / 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_424795_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2096 /2023/A2 Date 06.02.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | sulur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=504992 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Extension of pipe line at ward no 13 kumarapalayam thennampalayam main road to up to mayanam in annur town panchayat.
Extension of pipe line at ward no 13 kumarapalayam thennampalayam main road to up to mayanam in annur town panchayat.
Read more1. construction of 60000 ltr oht at sennappachettipudurad colony. h / o paduvampalli.2.construction of 100000 litre capacity sump at sennappachettipudur ad colony.h /o paduvampalli panchayat. in sulur block of coimbatore district.
1. construction of 60000 ltr oht at sennappachettipudurad colony. h / o paduvampalli.2.construction of 100000 litre capacity sump at sennappachettipudur ad colony.h /o paduvampalli panchayat. in sulur block of coimbatore district.
Read moreStrengthening to the road from annur sirumugai road to bagathur road via vellikuppampalayam road (r-96) h/o bellepalayam panchayat under ugf 2023-24 in karamadai block,coimbatore district
Strengthening to the road from annur sirumugai &#x0d road to bagathur road via vellikuppampalayam &#x0d road (r-96) h/o bellepalayam panchayat under &#x0d ugf 2023-24 in karamadai block,coimbatore &#x0d district
Read moreStrengthening to the road from annur sirumugai road to bagathur road via vellikuppampalayam road (r-96) h/o bellepalayam panchayat under ugf 2023-24 in karamadai block,coimbatore district
Strengthening to the road from annur sirumugai road to bagathur road via vellikuppampalayam road (r-96) h/o bellepalayam panchayat under ugf 2023-24 in karamadai block,coimbatore district
Read more1. upgradation of road from kurukkupalayam ad colony to ad colony mayanam in semmandampalayam panchayat at sulur block of coimbatore district under general fund (bp) 2023-24
1. upgradation of road from kurukkupalayam ad colony to ad colony mayanam in semmandampalayam panchayat at sulur block of coimbatore district under general fund (bp) 2023-24
Read moreSbm 2.0 purchase of cesspool tanker 1 no in sulur town panchayat, coimbatore district
Sbm 2.0 purchase of cesspool tanker 1 no in sulur town panchayat, coimbatore district
Read moreStrengthening of ngm road to sulur sengathurai road ( via ) kamarajar nagar km 0/790 - 1/230 in kangayampalayam panchayat in sulur block of coimbatore district under sfc 2023-24
Strengthening of ngm road to sulur sengathurai road ( via ) kamarajar nagar km 0/790 - 1/230 in kangayampalayam panchayat in sulur block of coimbatore district under sfc 2023-24
Read moreTn 02-83 strenthening to road from annur - sirumugai road to sinniagoundanpudur road km 0/0-1/600 h/o (r 293) in annur block of coimbatore district under nabard(ridf) - xxix 2022-23
Tn 02-83 strenthening to road from annur - sirumugai road to sinniagoundanpudur road km 0/0-1/600 h/o (r 293) in annur block of coimbatore district under nabard(ridf) - xxix 2022-23
Read moreMla fund 2024-25 providing cctv camera arrangements at sulur new bus stand and trichy main road in sulur town panchyat, coimbatore dist
Mla fund 2024-25 providing cctv camera arrangements at sulur new bus stand and trichy main road in sulur town panchyat, coimbatore dist
Read moreStrengthening of the road 3 nos in annur block - package no tn 02-06 in annur block of coimbatore district under mgsmt-phase ii 2025-2026 scheme
Strengthening of the road 3 nos in annur block - package no tn 02-06 in annur block of coimbatore district under mgsmt-phase ii 2025-2026 scheme
Read moreof your Industry type