Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintainance And Repairs To Kasarmalai Tamhani Shrike Mdr 59 0/000 To 6/500 Taluka Mhasala, District Raigad.
|
| Description |
One Year Maintainance And Repairs To Kasarmalai Tamhani Shrike Mdr 59 0/000 To 6/500 Taluka Mhasala, District Raigad.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1253708_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice 39 No/MHD/TC/4480 Dt 29.11.2025 Work 3 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahad PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2162155 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2025 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/12/2025
Expired 269 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintainance of road from mandewal (on nh50) connecting desanagi via kuranalli, muraganoor, ranjanagi (mdr) from 0.00 to 4.97 km, 5.15 to 9.93 km and 11.00 to 11.46 km in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr maintainance for the year 2026-27
Maintainance of road from mandewal (on nh50) connecting desanagi via kuranalli, muraganoor, ranjanagi (mdr) from 0.00 to 4.97 km, 5.15 to 9.93 km and 11.00 to 11.46 km in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr maintainance for the year 2026-27
Read moreOne year maintainance and repairs to newrul kokabal sangawad toradi bandwadi road mdr 75 km 3/00 to 8/000 taluka mhasala, district raigad.
One year maintainance and repairs to newrul kokabal sangawad toradi bandwadi road mdr 75 km 3/00 to 8/000 taluka mhasala, district raigad.
Read moreExpansion of post-martem room and other maintainance at rural hospital mhasala, taluka mhasala, district raigad. (dpdc)
Expansion of post-martem room and other maintainance at rural hospital mhasala, taluka mhasala, district raigad. (dpdc)
Read moreOne year maintainance and repairs to alibag roha kanghar wave road sh 91 km 90/000 to 102/000 taluka mhasala, district raigad.
One year maintainance and repairs to alibag roha kanghar wave road sh 91 km 90/000 to 102/000 taluka mhasala, district raigad.
Read moreOne year maintainance and repairs to wadawali diveaagar road mdr 74 km 00/000 to 5/500 taluka shriwardhan, district raigad.
One year maintainance and repairs to wadawali diveaagar road mdr 74 km 00/000 to 5/500 taluka shriwardhan, district raigad.
Read moreImprovment to dehen pasti pangloli road mdr 76 km 5/000 to 8/500, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Improvment to dehen pasti pangloli road mdr 76 km 5/000 to 8/500, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Read moreImprovment to mhasala konjhari road mdr 73 km 0/00 to 6/500, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Improvment to mhasala konjhari road mdr 73 km 0/00 to 6/500, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Read moreOne year maintainance and repairs to dehen pasti pangloli road mdr 76 km 10/00 to 11/600 taluka mhasala, district raigad.
One year maintainance and repairs to dehen pasti pangloli road mdr 76 km 10/00 to 11/600 taluka mhasala, district raigad.
Read moreImprovment to newrul kokbal sangwad toradi bandwadi road mdr 75 km 0/500 to 3/000, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Improvment to newrul kokbal sangwad toradi bandwadi road mdr 75 km 0/500 to 3/000, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Read moreRepairs of compound wall at rural hospital mhasala, taluka mhasala, district raigad.
Repairs of compound wall at rural hospital mhasala, taluka mhasala, district raigad.
Read moreof your Industry type