Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hiring Of Creative Agency As Per So W; As Per So W; As Per So W; As Per So W; As Per So W; As Per So W;
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department for Promotion of Industry & Internal Trade | Ministry of Commerce and Industry |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6153393 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 21, 2025 15:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/05/2025
Expired 493 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MILLENNIUM BUSINESS ASSOCIATES
3963589
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MILLENNIUM BUSINESS ASSOCIATES | 29-04-2025 15:36:27 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MILLENNIUM BUSINESS ASSOCIATES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hiring of Creative Agency - As per SoW; As per SoW; As per SoW; As per SoW; As per SoW; As per SoW; | 3963589.00 | H1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Creative Agency - As per SoW; As per SoW; As per SoW; As per SoW; As per SoW; As per SoW; As per SoW; As per SoW; English | Hiring of Creative Agency | 1 | ₹ 3963589.000 |
Selection of project mangement agency for social media management.
Selection of project mangement agency for social media management.
Read moreSelection of agency internal audit from eligible consultants for appointment as financial management and accounting support consultants in bihar institute of correctional administration (bica), hajipur campus
Selection of agency internal audit from eligible consultants for appointment as financial management and accounting support consultants in bihar institute of correctional administration (bica), hajipur campus
Read moreEmpanelment of agency for social media management for minor water resources department
Empanelment of agency for social media management for minor water resources department
Read moreSelection of agency for providing housekeeping services at startup hub (stp), patna.
Selection of agency for providing housekeeping services at startup hub (stp), patna.
Read moreProcurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) selection of event management agency for bihar business connect 2026
Request for proposal (rfp) selection of event management agency for bihar business connect 2026
Read moreSelection of agency for providing security services at startup hub, stp, biscomaun tower, patna.
Selection of agency for providing security services at startup hub, stp, biscomaun tower, patna.
Read moreSelection of project management agency for promotion, implementation and monitoring of mukhyamantri udyami yojna
Selection of project management agency for promotion, implementation and monitoring of mukhyamantri udyami yojna
Read moreRequest for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Request for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreof your Industry type