Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Cleaner Boot,Clutch Booster,Exhaust Brake Switch,Combination With H,Injector Seal
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4213212 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 21:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G S Traders | - | 29-11-2023 01:53:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GEETANJALI ASSOCIATES | - | 29-11-2023 01:37:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NATIONAL INFOTECH SERVICES | - | 29-11-2023 01:23:27 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G S Traders(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Air cleaner boot,Clutch booster,Exhaust brake switch,Combination with h,Injector seal | 30342.40 | L1 |
| 2 | GEETANJALI ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Air cleaner boot,Clutch booster,Exhaust brake switch,Combination with h,Injector seal | 32160.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NATIONAL INFOTECH SERVICES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Air cleaner boot,Clutch booster,Exhaust brake switch,Combination with h,Injector seal | 33550.00 | L3 |