Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mlasdf 2023 24 Manthadam Aryankavu Road Concreting In Alamcode Gp
|
| Description |
Mlasdf 2023 24 Manthadam Aryankavu Road Concreting In Alamcode Gp
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CRD_669698_1 |
|
Reference Number |
C-98/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 900 |
| EMD | 11250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perumpadappu BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1041824 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreMplads 2022-23 construction of mele manthadam kinar -chathamkulangara road in alamcode gp
Mplads 2022-23 construction of mele manthadam kinar -chathamkulangara road in alamcode gp &#x0d
Read moreMlasdf 2023 24 kaithaveli road concreting in thekkecheri ward of thrikkaruva gp
Concreting of road
Read moreMlasdf 2023 24 thaze thodiyil road concreting in kanjaveli ward of thrikkaruva gp
Concreting of road
Read moreMla sdf 2022-23thekkekara idavazhi road concreting in alamcode gp
Mla sdf 2022-23thekkekara idavazhi road concreting in alamcode gp&#x0d
Read moreMlasdf 2023-24- kavathippadi kudilumukku road concreting in cherukole g.p
Mlasdf 2023-24- kavathippadi kudilumukku road concreting in cherukole g.p
Read moreMlasdf-2023-24narakathanicmslp schoolchennithala road concreting
Mlasdf-2023-24-narakathjani cms lp school chennamala road concreting in mallappally grama panchayath
Read moreArk gp-147/23 - aryankavu girijan colony road re-concreting in ward no.- 5 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-87/23 - ark gp-147/23 - aryankavu girijan colony road re-concreting in ward no.- 5 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreMlasdf neendoor gp aravindaveli parayil road concreting
Mlasdf neendoor gp aravindaveli parayil road concreting
Read moreof your Industry type