Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Karavadi Arfal Colony Road Vr 116 Tal Karad Dist Satara.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Karavadi Arfal Colony Road Vr 116 Tal Karad Dist Satara.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_963620_19 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 68 FOR 2023-2024 UE |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 23000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. (West) Division,Satara. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sayapur reach road vr 126 tal karad dist satara.
Improvement to sayapur reach road vr 126 tal karad dist satara.
Read moreImprovement to padali to gaikwadwadi road vr-28, tal-karad, dist-satara.
Improvement to padali to gaikwadwadi road vr-28, tal-karad, dist-satara.
Read moreImprovement to dhawarwadi to pal road vr-4, tal-karad, dist-satara.
Improvement to dhawarwadi to pal road vr-4, tal-karad, dist-satara.
Read moreImprovement to tasavade to varade road vr-77, tal-karad, dist-satara.
Improvement to tasavade to varade road vr 77 tal-karad, dist-satara.
Read moreImprovement to yashwantnagar gadital to masoor shirwade road vr 73 tal karad dist satara
Improvement to yashwantnagar gadital to masoor shirwade road vr 73 tal karad dist satara
Read moreConstruction of padali gayakwadwadi road vr-28 tal-karad, dist-satara
Construction of padali gayakwadwadi road vr-28 tal-karad, dist-satara
Read moreImprovement to nh 4 to korti to old gavthan road vr 38. tal karad. dist-satara
Improvement to nh 4 to korti to old gavthan road vr 38. tal karad. dist-satara
Read moreImprovement to mdr 60 to chorajawadi-maskarwadi to sakharwadi road vr-8, tal-karad, dist-satara.
Improvement to mdr 60 to chorajawadi-maskarwadi to sakharwadi road vr-8, tal-karad, dist-satara.
Read moreImprovement to pal to khandaitvasti to atit road vr-3, tal-karad, dist-satara. in figures
Improvement to pal to khandaitvasti to atit road vr-3, tal-karad, dist-satara. in figures
Read moreImprovement of pal saspade road vr-1 (ch no 0/00 to 1/00) tal- karad dist- satara.
Improvement of pal saspade road vr-1 (ch no 0/00 to 1/00) tal- karad dist- satara.
Read moreof your Industry type