Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy For Soil Investigation For Provision Of Double Storey Offrs Transients Reception Room A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3586583 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 14:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAGNUM INC | - | 29-06-2023 02:53:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHIVA ENTERPRISES | - | 29-06-2023 02:41:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SUVIDHI TESTING ENGINEERS | - | 24-06-2023 13:13:59 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUVIDHI TESTING ENGINEERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Consultancy for soil investigation for provision of double storey offrs transients reception room a | 109000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIVA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Consultancy for soil investigation for provision of double storey offrs transients reception room a | 115250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAGNUM INC( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Consultancy for soil investigation for provision of double storey offrs transients reception room a | 118000.00 | L3 |
Provn of 03 single offrs accn at consultancy and soil investigation at ahmedabad
Provn of 03 single offrs accn at consultancy and soil investigation at ahmedabad
Read moreProvn of double storey offrs (transient) reception room ante room bar att ladies and gents toilets at transit camp banihal under age (i) bhalra
Provn of double storey offrs (transient) reception 
 room, ante room, bar att ladies and gents toilets at transit camp 
 banihal under age (i) bhalra
Read moreProvn of 01 room of one block of 03 single offrs accn at ahmedabad cantt consultancy and soil investigation at ahmedabad
Provn of 01 room of one block of 03 single offrs accn at ahmedabad cantt consultancy and soil investigation at ahmedabad
Read moreHiring of consultancy services - percentage based - soil investigation; soil investigation; no; hyb
Read more
Hiring of consultancy services - percentage based - soil investigation; soil investigation; yes; hy
Read more
Hiring of consultancy services - percentage based - soil investigation; soil investigation; no; hyb
Read more
Providing soil investigation and consultancy services
Construction of multipurse hall (20m 25m), 4 class rooms with toilet blocks, c.o. boundary wall, filling and levelling of ground and passage to class rooms after demolishing of existing old structure in unused land of mc pry. school rawta (boys) in w
Read moreProviding soil investigation and consultancy services
Construction of multipurse hall 4 class rooms with toilet blocks c o boundary wall filling and levelling of ground and passage to class rooms after demolishing of existing old structure in unused land of mc pry school rawta boys
Read moreof your Industry type