Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements And Repair Works At Amma Unavagam At Nanganallur 100 Ft Road In Dn 167,Unit 37, Zone 12
Description
Improvements And Repair Works At Amma Unavagam At Nanganallur 100 Ft Road In Dn 167,Unit 37, Zone 12
Organisation Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CoC_472335_1
Reference
Number
Z.O.12.C.NO.E1/3353/23/2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 4000
Tender Value -
Place ZONAL OFFICER/ZONE-12, GREATER CHENNAI CORPORATION
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=561182

Start Date August 14, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 20/08/2024

Expired 742 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.