Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Re Tender)chakkalakund Sub Roads Retarring Pro No 342/24 In Ward 15 Of Otpmc
|
| Description |
(Re Tender)chakkalakund Sub Roads Retarring Pro No 342/24 In Ward 15 Of Otpmc&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_625479_2 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/107973/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1170 |
| EMD | 13223 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OTTAPALAM MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1006310 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(re-tender) palli road drainage pro no 278/24 in ward 15 of otpmc
(re-tender) palli road drainage pro no 278/24 in ward 15 of otpmc&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2024 25 pro no 158 25 azheekala parambu road cherukara road chakkalakund sub road kundilpadam road in ward 15 ottapalam municipalitygeneral civil work
Civil works
Read moreRe-tender -rayamangalam gp /23-24, ward 3, mudikkarayi punnayam sub roads retarring
Re-tender -rayamangalam gp /23-24, ward 3, mudikkarayi punnayam sub roads retarring
Read more(retender) mundnjara atteeri padi company roads retarring pro no- 344/24 in ward 16 of otpmc
(retender) mundnjara atteeri padi company roads retarring pro no- 344/24 in ward 16 of otpmc&#x0d
Read more(re tender )annual plan shop gopalan nair vivekananda chembaipuri road retarring reconcreting in ward - 26 of otpmc under annual plan 2023-24 otpmc pro no. 349/24-general civil work
(re tender )annual plan shop gopalan nair&#x0d vivekananda chembaipuri road&#x0d retarring reconcreting in ward -&#x0d 26 of otpmc under annual plan&#x0d 2023-24 otpmc pro no. 349/24-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreEdakkodu road re tarring re concreting ward 2 pro 342/25
Edakkodu road re tarring re concreting ward 2 pro 342/25
Read more(re tender)annual plan azhikkalparamb kaipancheri sivaji sub road tarring concreting in ward 13 of otpmc under annual plan 2023-24 otpmc pro no 378/24 general civil work
(re tender)annual plan azhikkalparamb kaipancheri&#x0d sivaji sub road&#x0d tarring concreting in ward 13 of&#x0d otpmc under annual plan 2023-24&#x0d otpmc pro no 378/24 general civil work
Read more(re-tender) road drainage at poolakundu 19 mile sub road, shihab thangalroad pro no 274/23-24 in ward 10 of otpmc
(re-tender) road drainage at poolakundu 19 mile sub road, shihab thangalroad pro no 274/23-24 in ward 10 of otpmc &#x0d
Read moreRe tender annual plan annual plan- otpmc(2023-24)pro no-318/24 retarring in ward 7 vengeri paadam thekkebhagam interlock randam ghatam mahila samajam road retarring -general civil work
Re tender annual plan annual plan- otpmc(2023-24)pro no-318/24 retarring in ward 7 vengeri paadam thekkebhagam interlock randam ghatam mahila samajam road retarring -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type