Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From P.W.D. Main Road To Suryabhandh (L 2.900 Km.)Rwd/Ee/Deoghar/30/2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From P.W.D. Main Road To Suryabhandh (L 2.900 Km.)Rwd/Ee/Deoghar/30/2024 25
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_92410_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/EE/DEOGHAR/30/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEOGHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=124583 |
| Start Date | September 07, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 721 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of road from chakarma main road to dundhaniya chopa more deoghar bhagalpur main road (l-2.900 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/32/2024-25
Construction of road from chakarma main road to dundhaniya chopa more deoghar bhagalpur main road (l-2.900 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/32/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from p.w.d. road to mishradih (l-1.250 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/25/2024-25
Construction of road from p.w.d. road to mishradih (l-1.250 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/25/2024-25
Read moreStrengthening of road from (i) l024 - p.w.d. road to baghmanwa (l-2.900 km.), (ii) pipra to nimiya (l-1.800 km.), (iii) l035 - p.w.d. road to tona (l-3.300 km.), (iv) l075 - p.m.g.s.y. road suludag to lohdaga (l-5.500 km.), (v) kulhi to panchayat
Strengthening of road from (i) l024 - p.w.d. road to baghmanwa (l-2.900 km.), (ii) pipra to nimiya (l-1.800 km.), (iii) l035 - p.w.d. road to tona (l-3.300 km.), (iv) l075 - p.m.g.s.y. road suludag to lohdaga (l-5.500 km.), (v) kulhi to panchayat
Read morePanchyat mahuwari, nabinagar main road to vill. basari p.w.d. road l-1.975 km
Panchyat mahuwari, nabinagar main road to vill. basari p.w.d. road l-1.975 km
Read moreConstruction of road from sarwan-sarath main road to balidih (l-2.330 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/06/2023-24
Construction of road from sarwan-sarath main road to balidih (l-2.330 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/06/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from main road rakudih karn pahari to rajasar (l-1.800 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/24/2024-25
Construction of road from main road rakudih karn pahari to rajasar (l-1.800 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/24/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from ramsagar main road to rampur village via sultanpur (l-1.800 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/54/2024-25
Construction of road from ramsagar main road to rampur village via sultanpur (l-1.800 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/54/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from p.w.d. path binod bihari chowk hartopa to jabardaha (l-3.800 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/22/2024-25
Construction of road from p.w.d. path binod bihari chowk hartopa to jabardaha (l-3.800 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/22/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type