Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Spares For Carrier Make Screw Chiller For St2 Mpac At Ntpc Talcher
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Spares For Carrier Make Screw Chiller For St2 Mpac At Ntpc Talcher
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | NTPC_R3_0000120662 |
|
Reference Number |
9900305518 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Simhadri Super Thermal Power , P.O. SIMHADRI , 531020 , VISAKHAPATNAM , Andhra Pradesh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://www.ntpctender.com/ |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of spares for carrier make screw chiller for st2 mpac at
Procurement of spares for carrier make screw chiller for st2 mpac atntpc talcher
Read moreProcurement of spares for carrier make screw chiller of stage_ii and
Procurement of spares for carrier make screw chiller of stage_ii andsankalp_2 air conditioning system for ntpc simhadri.
Read moreProcurement of carrier make screw chiller spares for khstps
Procurement of carrier make screw chiller spares for khstps
Read moreProcurement of capital spares for carrier make screw chiller of st_1
Procurement of capital spares for carrier make screw chiller of st_1hvac system at ntpc kahalgaon
Read moreProcurement spares of carrier make screw chiller installed at stg_1 for
Procurement spares of carrier make screw chiller installed at stg_1 forntpc sipat
Read moreProcurement of spares for carrier make screw chiller of stage_ii air
Procurement of spares for carrier make screw chiller of stage_ii airconditioning system for ntpc simhadri
Read moreProcurement of screw chiller spares for ntpc mouda.
Procurement of screw chiller spares for ntpc mouda.
Read moreProcurement of spares for trane make ac system in st2 service building and admin building for ntpc talcher
Procurement of spares for trane make ac system in st2 service building and admin building for ntpc talcher
Read moreProcurement of kirlosker make screw chiller 160.14 model candi
Procurement of kirlosker make screw chiller 160.14 model candiinstruments with accessories for mouda stpp admin building
Read moreof your Industry type