Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
32427 Annual Plan Dpt Tsr 2023 24 Parappookkara Gp Providing Infrastructural Facilities For Library In Nandhikkara Higher Secondary School Irinjalakuda Bp (Pro.No.S0222/24) In Irinjalakuda Bp
|
| Description |
General Civil Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584809_2 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-3/2023-24/32427 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25418 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION, THRISSUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn-3/2023-24/32427- annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 parappookkara gp - providing infrastructural facilities for library in nandhikkara higher secondary school irinjalakuda bp (pro.no.s0222/24)-in irinjalakuda bp-general civil work
Annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 parappookkara gp - providing infrastructural facilities for library in nandhikkara higher secondary school irinjalakuda bp (pro.no.s0222/24)-in irinjalakuda bp-general civil work
Read more33068 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 karalam gp - side protection works for parakkadavu irinjalakuda bp (pro.no.s0269/24)-in irinjalakuda bp-general civil work
33068 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 karalam gp - side protection works for parakkadavu irinjalakuda bp (pro.no.s0269/24)-in irinjalakuda bp-general civil work
Read more60386 dpt tsr 2023-24 muriyad gp - construction of toilet block in aanandapuram sreekrishna higher secondary school irinjalakuda bp (pro.no. s0995/24)-in irinjalakuda bp
Civil works others
Read moreAnnual plan so367 24 25 renovation nandhikkara rural area library parappookkara gp general civil work
Annual plan so367 24 25 renovation nandhikkara rural area library parappookkara gp general civil work
Read more61753 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 karalam gp - construction of toilet block in vocational higher secondary school karalam - irinjalakuda block panchayath (pro.no.1002/24)-in irinjalakuda bp-general civil work
61753 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 karalam gp - construction of toilet block in vocational higher secondary school karalam - irinjalakuda block panchayath (pro.no.1002/24)-in irinjalakuda bp-general civil work
Read more61753 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 karalam gp - construction of toilet block in vocational higher secondary school karalam - irinjalakuda block panchayath (pro.no.1002/24)-in irinjalakuda bp-general civil work
61753 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 karalam gp - construction of toilet block in vocational higher secondary school karalam - irinjalakuda block panchayath (pro.no.1002/24)-in irinjalakuda bp-general civil work
Read more33035- dpt tsr 2023-24 karalam gp - protection works for venjalkulam irinjalalakuda bp (pro.no.s0266/24)-in irinjalalakuda bp
Civil works others
Read more33407 - dpt tsr 2023-24 paralam gp - velliyattukulam naveekaranam ward 15 cherpu bp (pro.no.s0293/24)
33407 - dpt tsr 2023-24 paralam gp - velliyattukulam naveekaranam ward 15 cherpu bp (pro.no.s0293/24)
Read more33407 - dpt tsr 2023-24 paralam gp - velliyattukulam naveekaranam ward 15 cherpu bp (pro.no.s0293/24)
Civil works
Read more8981 - dpt tsr 2023-24 mla road maintanance vallathol nagar gp pazhayannur bp(pro.no.s 1060/24)
8981 - dpt tsr 2023-24 mla road maintanance vallathol nagar gp pazhayannur bp(pro.no.s 1060/24)
Read moreof your Industry type