Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Geyser 15 Ltr,Geyser 10 Ltr,Insect Killer,Computer Chair Revolving,Chair Garage Pu Leatherette
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3895555 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 01:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A K COSMETICS | - | 03-09-2023 13:43:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SWASTIK SALES CORP | - | 03-09-2023 15:06:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHADEV TRADERS | - | 31-08-2023 16:29:08 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A K COSMETICS | Item Categories : Geyser 15 Ltr,Geyser 10 Ltr,Insect killer,Computer chair revolving,Chair garage PU leatherette | 80735.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHADEV TRADERS | Item Categories : Geyser 15 Ltr,Geyser 10 Ltr,Insect killer,Computer chair revolving,Chair garage PU leatherette | 90380.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SWASTIK SALES CORP | Item Categories : Geyser 15 Ltr,Geyser 10 Ltr,Insect killer,Computer chair revolving,Chair garage PU leatherette | 114700.00 | L3 |