Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To The Damaged Parapet Of Bridge At Km 3.200 Of Chebrolu Jn. To Kathipudi Road (Via) Av Nagaram In Kakinada District
|
| Description |
Repairs To The Damaged Parapet Of Bridge At Km 3.200 Of Chebrolu Jn., To Kathipudi Road (Via) A.V Nagaram In Kakinada District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 772803 |
|
Reference Number |
e- procurement Short Tender Notice No.8/TO/2024-25(9), Dt.02.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 37 |
| EMD | 1100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs by providing constructiom of retaining wall in km 4/600 of chebrolu junction to kathipudi road (via) av nagaram in kakinada district
Repairs by providing construction of retainig wall in km 4/600 of chebrolu junction to kathipudi road (via) a.v nagaram in kakinada district
Read moreRepairs and restoration of bt roads damaged due to montha cyclone from lakshmi narayana school road to m.s.n charities road via j. ramaraopeta junction and chinni mess junction in 21st and 22nd divisions at jagannadhapuram, kakinada municipal corporation.
Repairs and restoration of bt roads damaged due to montha cyclone from lakshmi narayana school road to m.s.n charities road via j. ramaraopeta junction and chinni mess junction in 21st and 22nd divisions at jagannadhapuram, kakinada municipal corporation.
Read moreof your Industry type