Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Out Put Flange,O Ring,Washer,Washer,Hexagon Screw,Tab Washer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Air India Air Transport Services Limited | Ministry of Civil Aviation |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4141114 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
GSE SUPPORT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
195077.59
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | garuda | - | 23-11-2023 15:48:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GSE SUPPORT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-10-2023 14:41:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MILLENNIUM AERO DYNAMICS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 25-11-2023 11:44:36 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GSE SUPPORT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Out put flange,O Ring,Washer,Washer,Hexagon Screw,Tab Washer | 195077.59 | L1 |
| 2 | MILLENNIUM AERO DYNAMICS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Out put flange,O Ring,Washer,Washer,Hexagon Screw,Tab Washer | 215955.46 | L2 |
| 3 | garuda (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Out put flange,O Ring,Washer,Washer,Hexagon Screw,Tab Washer | 235140.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Out put flange | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 182581.400 |
| O Ring | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 489.700 |
| Washer | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2924.920 |
| Washer | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 8515.170 |
| Hexagon Screw | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 271.400 |
| Tab Washer | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 295.000 |
Flange with screw, washer & o - ring
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlange with screw, washer & o ring
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO ring,o ring,o ring,o ring,o ring,o ring,o ring,hexagon socket head cap screw,hexagon socket head
Read more
O ring,o ring,o ring,o ring,hose,washer,hex screw,o ring,spring retainer slash disc,screw,washer 11
Read more
Flange with fixing, washer & o ring
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type