Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Basket Ball Ground 1,Repair Of Basket Ball Ground 2,Repair Of Basket Ball Ground 3,Repair
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4622926 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 02:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEP SALES AGENCY | - | 22-02-2024 16:29:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LOT INTERNATIONAL | - | 21-02-2024 13:16:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S. JAI BHARAT ENTERPRISES | - | 21-02-2024 20:47:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | MK TRADING CORPORATION | - | 22-02-2024 10:57:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Rajdhani Trading Corp. | - | 22-02-2024 10:52:17 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rajdhani Trading Corp.(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair of Basket Ball ground 1,Repair of Basket Ball ground 2,Repair of Basket Ball ground 3,Repair | 239600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MK TRADING CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair of Basket Ball ground 1,Repair of Basket Ball ground 2,Repair of Basket Ball ground 3,Repair | 244030.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S. JAI BHARAT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Repair of Basket Ball ground 1,Repair of Basket Ball ground 2,Repair of Basket Ball ground 3,Repair | 247250.00 | L3 |
| 4 | DEEP SALES AGENCY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair of Basket Ball ground 1,Repair of Basket Ball ground 2,Repair of Basket Ball ground 3,Repair | 300000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | LOT INTERNATIONAL (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair of Basket Ball ground 1,Repair of Basket Ball ground 2,Repair of Basket Ball ground 3,Repair | 338750.00 | L5 |
Repair/arresting water leakage in penstock filling pipeline of unit-1 & 2 at kodasalli power house
Repair/arresting water leakage in penstock filling pipeline of unit-1 & 2 at kodasalli power house
Read moreRepair work for staff quarters -2 at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Repair work for staff quarters -2 at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Read moreDevelopment of brahmins burreal ground in sindagi town
Development of brahmins burreal ground in sindagi town
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreConstruction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Read moreRepair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Repair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreTo provide clerk and peon for pocso court 1 and 2 of district and session court kolhapur
To provide clerk and peon for pocso court 1 and 2 of district and session court kolhapur
Read moreSpecial repair of diso simulator building and unit hq building of no amtc at 2 amtc at afa hyderabad
Special repair of diso simulator building and unit hq building of no amtc at 2 amtc at afa hyderabad
Read moreStrengthening of wagon tippler no.1 & 2 in haul side concrete structures in marshaling yard area at rtps
Strengthening of wagon tippler no.1 & 2 in haul side concrete structures in marshaling yard area at rtps
Read moreof your Industry type