Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Yatri Niwas Near Ajintha Caves (Dhammachal) Fardapur Tq. Soygaon (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Yatri Niwas Near Ajintha Caves (Dhammachal) Fardapur Tq. Soygaon (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_976586_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 98/08 (2nd Call) FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of S.E, PW Circle, Chh.Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of yatri niwas near ajintha caves (at fardapur) for tourist tq. soygaon
Construction of yatri niwas near ajintha caves (at fardapur) for tourist tq. soygaon
Read moreConstruction of internal road (cement concrete) from ajanta caves to fardapur village to helipad road tq. soygaon
Construction of internal road (cement concrete) from ajanta caves to fardapur village to helipad road tq. soygaon
Read moreConstruction of v.v.i.p. rest house at fardapur tq. soygaon
Construction of v.v.i.p. rest house at fardapur tq. soygaon
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi no.32 , at village fardapur, tq. soygaon.
Construction of anganwadi no.32 , at village fardapur, tq. soygaon.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi no.28 , at village fardapur, tq. soygaon.
Construction of anganwadi no.28 , at village fardapur, tq. soygaon.
Read moreConstruction of internal cement concrete road at fardapur tanda, tq. soygaon
Construction of internal cement concrete road at fardapur tanda, tq. soygaon
Read moreProviding and fixing internal paver block at fardapur tanda, tq. soygaon
Providing and fixing internal paver block at fardapur tanda, tq. soygaon
Read moreConstruction of internal cement concrete road at village fardapur, tq. soygaon.
Construction of internal cement concrete road at village fardapur, tq. soygaon.
Read moreRetender as 3rd call construction of bhakt niwas, at shiv mandir gaymukh, village ajintha, tq. sillod.
Retender as 3rd call construction of bhakt niwas, at shiv mandir gaymukh, village ajintha, tq. sillod.
Read moreImprovement with widening banoti soygaon fardapur road sh-24 km 173/00 to 175/00 tq. soygaon
Improvement with widening banoti soygaon fardapur road sh-24 km 173/00 to 175/00 tq. soygaon
Read moreof your Industry type