Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Catenary Voltmeter As Per Clw Spec. No. Clw/Es/3/0070.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106408035 |
|
Reference Number |
54245281 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106408035/viewNitPdf_4642764.pdf |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 19:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-3 krishnapur) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-3 krishnapur) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreCatenary voltmeter, range-15.5kv-25.9 kv, specification :- clw spec.no.-clw/es/3/0070
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary voltmeter, range-15.5kv-25.9 kv specification :- clw spec.no.-clw/es/3/0070 with latest alteration.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary voltmeter (position no. 74.0) as per clw specification no.clw/es/3/0070 alt-nil or latest , abb document no. 3ehp 590546 r0001 and clw drg no.clw/es/3/sk-1 /0070
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of voltmeters consist of 02 items. 1. voltmeter battery (position no.116) as per clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0073 or latest and abb document no - 3ehp590545r0001 or latest, clw drg no-clw/es/3/sk1/0073 or latest. 2. catenary voltmeter (position no.74.0) as per clw spec. no- clw/es/3/0070 alt-nil, or latest abb document no- 3ehp 590546 r0001 or latest clw drg no- clw/es/3/sk-1/0070 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of voltmeters consist of 02 items: (1) voltmeter for battery voltage indication (position no.116) as per clw specification no. clw/es/3/0073 or latest and confirming to clw drg no. clw/es/3/sk1/0073 or latest-01 no. (2) voltmeter for catenary voltage indicator (position no.74.0) as per clw specification no. clw/es/3/0070, alt- nil or latest and confirming to clw drg no. clw/es/3/sk1/0070 or latest - 01 no
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of voltmeters consist of 02 items. (1) voltmeter battery (position no.116) as per clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0073 or latest and abb document no - 3ehp590545r0001 or latest, clw drg no-clw/es/3/sk1/0073 or latest- 1 no. (2) catenary voltmeter (position no.74.0) as per clw spec. no- clw/es/3/0070 alt-nil, or latest abb document no- 3ehp 590546 r0001 or latest clw drg no- clw/es/3/sk-1/0070 or latest - 1 no. note: clw approved sources shall only participate in the tender or supplier offers sha
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVoltmeter battry (position no.116)as per [voltmeter battry (position no.116)as per clw spec.no. clw/es/3/0073 and abb document no. 3ehp590545r0001,clw drg.no.-clw/es/3/sk1/0073.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTm voltmeter to clw spec. no. clw/es/i-21 and clw/es/i-26
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLugs as per clw spec. clw/es/3/0643
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type