Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Plate 80 X10 X2360 Bronze,M12 Csk Screw L 30 Mm,Ss Plate 100 X10 X2318,Csk Screw M12 X25,Ss Plate 100 X10 X
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5420720
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 24, 2024 18:18
End Date
Expired 14/11/2024

Expired 658 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Bikas Chandra Mandal
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Na
Organisation: Nhpc Limited
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise