Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7/Stln/10332360/B0 N00670/Front Wind Shield
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5136733 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 07, 2024 22:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 764 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.K. SETH & CO. | Make : NA Model : WIND SHILED Title : WIND SHILED | 27-07-2024 19:20:48 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | AAA INNOVATIONS | Make : NA Model : LV7ISTLN/10332360/BON00670/ Title : FRONT WIND SHIELD. | 26-07-2024 15:51:14 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | RAINA ASSOCIATES | Make : NA Model : LV7/STLN/10332360/B0N00670 Title : FRONT WIND SHIELD | 26-07-2024 20:37:04 | MII | Qualified |