Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Watch And Ward Of Various Ehv Class Substations Under T And C Circle Guna
|
| Description |
Watch And Ward Of Various Ehv Class Substations Under T And C Circle Guna
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MPPTC_280755_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TS-40/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 10.16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreWatch and ward of various ehv class substations under t and c circle sagar
Watch and ward of various ehv class substations under t and c circle sagar
Read moreWatch and ward of various ehv class substations under t and c circle satna
Watch and ward of various ehv class substations under t and c circle satna
Read moreWatch and ward of various ehv class substations under t and c ujjain
Watch and ward of various ehv class substations under t and c ujjain
Read moreWatch and ward of various ehv class substations under 400 kv circle khandwa
Watch and ward of various ehv class substations under 400 kv circle khandwa
Read moreWatch and ward of various ehv class substations under 400 kv circle bina
Watch and ward of various ehv class substations under 400 kv circle bina
Read moreWatch and ward of various ehv class substation under t and c circle mandsour
Watch and ward of various ehv class substation under t and c circle mandsour
Read moreWatch and ward of various ehv class substation under t and c circle indore
Watch and ward of various ehv class substation under t and c circle indore
Read moreWatch and ward of various ehv class substation under t and c circle seoni
Watch and ward of various ehv class substation under t and c circle seoni
Read moreof your Industry type