Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cutting Tool Lnux 191940 Tn2000
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106538159 |
|
Reference Number |
94245653A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106538159/viewNitPdf_4789447.pdf |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 02:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of mobile forensic acquisition and analysis tool cellebrite inseyets or equivalent
Supply of mobile forensic acquisition and analysis tool cellebrite inseyets or equivalent
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreCutting tool lnux 191940 tn2000
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCutting tool lunx 191940 db grade :tn2000
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreT. neutral s lnux 191940 db-tn2000-widia or lnux 191940- pm-4315-sandvik or equivalent.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNeutral insert with 8 cutting edges to drawing no. : m/s. sandvik s part no. lnux-191940-pm 4215 or m/s. widia s part no. lnux 191940 db-tn2000. matl. & spec. : as per drawing / part no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNeutral insert-19 mm (with chip impact resistance) insert lnux 191940 db-tn2000 make: widia or its similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreT-max inserts neutral lnux 191940
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreT-max inserts neutral lnux 191940
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type