Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Turmeric Powder,Coriander Powder,Chilly Powder,Large Cardamom,Black Pepper,Cumin Whole,Dry Clove,Mu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/372316 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | pari spices and sauces(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : TURMERIC POWDER,CORIANDER POWDER,CHILLY POWDER,LARGE CARDAMOM,BLACK PEPPER,CUMIN WHOLE,DRY CLOVE,MU | 68430.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PASUPATI EXPO INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : TURMERIC POWDER,CORIANDER POWDER,CHILLY POWDER,LARGE CARDAMOM,BLACK PEPPER,CUMIN WHOLE,DRY CLOVE,MU | 68670.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Everl India LLP (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : TURMERIC POWDER,CORIANDER POWDER,CHILLY POWDER,LARGE CARDAMOM,BLACK PEPPER,CUMIN WHOLE,DRY CLOVE,MU | 71905.00 | L3 |
| 4 | NAVNATH SPICES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : TURMERIC POWDER,CORIANDER POWDER,CHILLY POWDER,LARGE CARDAMOM,BLACK PEPPER,CUMIN WHOLE,DRY CLOVE,MU | 83845.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | ND SPICES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : TURMERIC POWDER,CORIANDER POWDER,CHILLY POWDER,LARGE CARDAMOM,BLACK PEPPER,CUMIN WHOLE,DRY CLOVE,MU | 87197.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Turmeric powder,coriander powder,chilly powder,large cardamom,black pepper,cumin whole,dry clove,mu
Read more
Turmeric powder,coriander powder,chilly powder,large cardamom,black pepper,cumin whole,dry clove,mu
Read more
Coriander powder,red chilly powder,turmeric powder,cumin whole,cardamom,black pepper,tamarind,clove
Read more
Cumin whole,coriander powder,cardamom,large cardamom,turmeric powder,black pepper,fenugreek,chilly
Read more
Chilly powder,turmeric powder,garlic seeds,coriander powder,black pepper,cardamom,cumin whole,cumin
Read more
Chilly powder,turmeric powder,garlic seeds,coriander powder,black pepper,cardamom,cumin whole,cumin
Read more
Chilly powder,turmeric powder,garlic seeds,coriander powder,black pepper,cardamom,cumin whole,cumin
Read more
Chilly whole,mustard,cumin,turmeric whole,coriander whole,black pepper whole,clove,large cardamom,t
Read more
of your Industry type