Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inhaler Levosalbutamol With Beclomethasone (50/50)mcg Mdi
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106789726 |
|
Reference Number |
28252244A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106789726/viewNitPdf_5072531.pdf |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 21:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2025
Expired 364 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hard rock 202 50 cum with blasting in existing ept on on tyagadabagi sy no.56 of lakkavalli range.
Hard rock 202 50 cum with blasting in existing ept on on tyagadabagi sy no.56 of lakkavalli range.
Read moreInhaler levosalbutamol with beclomethasone (50/50)mcg mdi (each mdi contains levosalbutamol 50 mcg with beclomethasone 50mcg. packing upto 250 mdi )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLevosalbutamol 50 mcg beclomethasone 50 mcg. inhaler 200 mdi with dosage er
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLevosalbutamol 50 mcg beclomethasone 50 mcg. inhaler 200 mdi with dosage er
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLevosalbutamol 50 mcg beclomethasone 50 mcg. inhaler 200 mdi with dosage er
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLevosalbutamol 50 mcg beclomethasone 50 mcg. inhaler 200 mdi with dosage er
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLevosalbutamol 50 mcg beclomethasone 50 mcg. inhaler 200 mdi with dosage er.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInhaler levosalbutamol 50 mcg (each mdi contains- levosalbutamol 50 mcg. packing upto 250 mdi)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInhaler levosalbutamol 50 mcg beclomethasone 50 mcg cfc free
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInhaler levosalbutamol 50 mcg beclomethasone 50 mcg cfc free
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type