Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Pmgsy Iii Road Upgradation Project 🚧 The National Rural Roads Development Agency (Nrrda), Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Upgradation Of The Link Road From T03 Baghapurana To Mudki Road, Odr 06 Rd 6.30 To (Tr 13) Bhaloor Via Nathuwala Nathe Wala, Block Baghapurana, In The District Of Moga, Under Pmgsy Iii (Package No. Pb12 065), Batch Iii. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 13, 2024, 5:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 10,000 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 14,70,000 Interested Bidders Must Possess The Requisite Experience And Qualifications To Undertake Road Construction Projects. Bids Should Include Detailed Project Plans, Cost Estimates, And Timelines For Completion, Adhering To The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Documents. Keywords: Road Upgradation, Pmgsy Iii, Nrrda, Central Government, Bidding, Infrastructure Development, Earnest Money Deposit, Tender, Baga District, Moga, India| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Link Road T03 Baghapurana Mudki Road Odr 06 Rd 6.30 To (Tr 13) Bhaloor Via Nathuwala Nathe Wala Block Baghapurana Under Pmgsy Iii (Package Nopb12065) Under Pmgsy Iii (Batch Iii) Distt Moga
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Link Road T03 Baghapurana Mudki Road Odr 06 Rd 6.30 To (Tr 13) Bhaloor Via Nathuwala Nathe Wala Block Baghapurana Under Pmgsy Iii (Package Nopb12065) Under Pmgsy Iii (Batch Iii) Distt Moga
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_AGRI_134849_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PB12065 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 14.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAGHAPURANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderspb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=213022 |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 735 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of link road upgradation of link road baghapurana mudki road odr 06 rd 6.30 to tr13 bhaloor via nathu wala nathe wala. package no. pb-12065 under pmgsy iii batch. ii year 2023.24 length 7.87 km balance work
Up-gradation of link road upgradation of link road baghapurana mudki road odr 06 rd 6.30 to tr13 bhaloor via nathu wala nathe wala. package no. pb-12065 under pmgsy iii batch. ii year 2023.24 length 7.87 km balance work
Read moreRenovation of pond at village nathuwala garbi block baghapurana distt. moga
Renovation of pond at village nathuwala garbi block baghapurana distt. moga
Read moreConst. of panchayat ghar at village nathuwala garbi block baghapurana distt. moga
Const. of panchayat ghar at village nathuwala garbi block baghapurana distt. moga
Read moreUpgradation of bridge under pmgsy-iii (batch-i) block baghapurana. distt. moga , package no. pb12054
Upgradation of 36 mtr long single span steel bridge at baghapurana-bhagta road sh-19a (sangatpura) to baghapurana-kotkapura road sh-16 via marri mustfa, vairo ke gtb garh (part tr-08 of trace map) (abohar canal at road rd8590 and canal rd320600 feet
Read moreTender for construction of new link road bhaloor to hariye (3.65 km) in mc bagapurana, assembly constituency baghapurana (earth work to 1st coat, premix work incd. construction of culverts etc)distt. moga work code 25031
Tender for construction of new link road bhaloor to hariye (3.65 km) in mc bagapurana, assembly constituency baghapurana (earth work to 1st coat, premix work incd. construction of culverts etc)distt. moga work code 25031
Read moreUpgradation/widening of bridge under pmgsy-iii block- nihal singh wala. distt. moga (package no. pb12-055)
Upgradation/widening of bridge 7 mtr 3 span on link road tr-05 rd-30.40 km (block sehna) to burj kulara hathur road via himmatpura , maichhike (bassian drain at road rd 3340 mtr ,drain rd 71000 feet)
Read moreT03 sankhwas hillori senani asawari garasani road under package no. rj24p341 pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt. nagaur
T03 sankhwas hillori senani asawari garasani road under package no. rj24p341 pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt. nagaur
Read moreT03-kelwara to pagara via garda rampuriya road under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district baran package no rj04p307
T03-kelwara to pagara via garda rampuriya road under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district baran package no rj04p307
Read moreT03-kelwara to pagara via garda rampuriya road under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district baran package no rj04p307
T03-kelwara to pagara via garda rampuriya road under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district baran package no rj04p307
Read moreT03-kelwara to pagara via garda rampuriya road under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district baran package no rj04p307
T03-kelwara to pagara via garda rampuriya road under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district baran package no rj04p307
Read moreof your Industry type