Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr.No.82/24, Homoeopathy Olikkal Bund Road Retarring Ward 12
|
| Description |
Pr.No.82/24, Homoeopathy Olikkal Bund Road Retarring Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638366_15 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvali Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=971422 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr.no.76/24, thankayam thudikkodu road retarring ward 12
Pr.no.76/24, thankayam thudikkodu road retarring ward 12
Read morepr.no 100/23-24-aniyaaram road retarring and side protection in ward 12
pr.no 100/23-24-aniyaaram road retarring and side protection in ward 12
Read morepr.no 101/23-24-ambedkar road retarring irish drain and culvert in ward 12
pr.no 101/23-24-ambedkar road retarring irish drain and culvert in ward 12
Read morePr.no.38/24, moochikkal chakkalaparambu road retarring ward -5
Pr.no.38/24, moochikkal chakkalaparambu road retarring ward -5
Read morePr.no.85/24, perumbilavil mannuparambu road retarring ward 13
Pr.no.85/24, perumbilavil mannuparambu road retarring ward 13
Read morePr.no.56/24, valoringal irunnapetti road retarring ward 8
Pr.no.56/24, valoringal irunnapetti road retarring ward 8
Read morePr.no.34/24, thayamkodu nellikunnu road retarring ward 3
Pr.no.34/24, thayamkodu nellikunnu road retarring ward 3
Read morePr.no.60/24, poolakkal kanjirathinkalli road retarring ward 9
Pr.no.60/24, poolakkal kanjirathinkalli road retarring ward 9
Read morePr.no.91/24, sreedharanpadi chakkarattukunnu road retarring ward 14
Pr.no.91/24, sreedharanpadi chakkarattukunnu road retarring ward 14
Read moreof your Industry type