Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From House Of Kanai Besra To Gama Chakai A.K. Vidyapit , Mouza Gama, Jl No 545, Of Narma Gp Under Narayangarh Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road&Amp#X0d
From House Of Kanai Besra To&Amp#X0d
Gama Chakai A.K. Vidyapit ,&Amp#X0d
Mouza Gama, Jl No 545, Of&Amp#X0d
Narma Gp Under Narayangarh&Amp#X0d
Block In The District Of Paschim&Amp#X0d
Medinipur.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_793088_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-257/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 37500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1759436 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2025
Expired 595 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible with water tank at gama chakai a.k. vidyaptith
Installation of submersible with water tank at gama chakai a.k. vidyaptith
Read moreConstruction of additional class room chakai pry school at narma mouza under chakai gp within narayangarh block in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of additional&#x0d class room chakai pry&#x0d school at narma mouza&#x0d under chakai gp within&#x0d narayangarh block in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur
Read moreConstruction of additional class room chakai pry school at narma mouza under chakai gp within narayangarh block in the district of paschim medinipur(activity code- 123883430) 15th cfc 2025-26
Construction of&#x0d additional class room&#x0d chakai pry school at&#x0d narma mouza under&#x0d chakai gp within&#x0d narayangarh block in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur(activity code-&#x0d 123883430) 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of submersible with tank with pipe line at chakai purba sc para narma gp within narayangarh panchayat samity 59601313
Installation of submersible with tank with pipe line at chakai purba sc para narma gp within narayangarh panchayat samity 59601313&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of guard wall at narma kishorimohon junior high school of narma mouza gp under narayangarh block in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-107564701), 15th cfc 2023-24
Construction of guard wall at&#x0d narma kishorimohon junior&#x0d high school of narma mouza&#x0d gp under narayangarh block in&#x0d the dist of paschim medinipur.&#x0d (activity code-107564701),&#x0d 15th cfc 2023-24
Read moreImprovement of road from bargopal school danga to bhardakali gandhi vidyapit under narayangarh block area in the district of paschim medinipur. (state fund)
Improvement of road from&#x0d bargopal school danga to&#x0d bhardakali gandhi vidyapit&#x0d under narayangarh block area&#x0d in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. (state fund)
Read moreUpgradation of concrete road from thekpul to tutranga in narma gp within narayangarh block in the district of paschim medinipur (length 3.000 km)
Upgradation of concrete road from thekpul to tutranga in narma gp within narayangarh block in the district of paschim medinipur (length 3.000 km)
Read moreConstruction of drain at tutranga mouza narma gp of narayangarh block in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code-123883540) 15th cfc 2025-26
Construction of drain at tutranga&#x0d mouza narma gp of narayangarh&#x0d block in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code-123883540)&#x0d 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of drain at tutranga mouza narma gp of narayangarh block in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code- 123883540) 15th cfc 2025-26
Construction of drain at&#x0d tutranga mouza narma gp of&#x0d narayangarh block in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code-&#x0d 123883540) 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of drain at tutranga mouza narma gp of narayangarh block in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code- 123883540) 15th cfc 2025-26
Construction of drain at&#x0d tutranga mouza narma gp of&#x0d narayangarh block in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code-&#x0d 123883540) 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type