Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Screw Dvr New Perfect 150 Mm Width M,Oil Stones Fine 200x50x25 Mm,Brushes Paints And Varnishes Flat
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5621125
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date November 19, 2024 15:11
End Date
Expired 10/12/2024

Expired 632 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AARUSHI ENTERPRISES - 10-12-2024 15:50:09 MSE Qualified
2 M.K. TRADERS - 11-12-2024 15:43:34 MSE Qualified
3 MAHADEV VENTURES - 11-12-2024 16:45:18 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AARUSHI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Screw DVR New perfect 150 mm width M,Oil Stones Fine 200x50x25 mm,Brushes Paints and Varnishes Flat 106035.00 L1
2 M.K. TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Screw DVR New perfect 150 mm width M,Oil Stones Fine 200x50x25 mm,Brushes Paints and Varnishes Flat 111929.00 L2
3 MAHADEV VENTURES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Screw DVR New perfect 150 mm width M,Oil Stones Fine 200x50x25 mm,Brushes Paints and Varnishes Flat 124998.00 L3