Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr 2023 24 Re Construction Of Culvert At Ch 130 290 In Nh183 Under Pwd Nh Division Muvattupuzha In The State Of Kerala
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Culvert At Ch 130 290
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_795496_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/EE-NH/MVPA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 43450 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAMPADY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=839993 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and proteciton work for culvert at ch.171.00km and 198.00km of road connecting tumkur (nh-73) to virupasamudra (ap border) sh-184 road in pavagada taluk
Maintenance and proteciton work for cds
Read moreAnnual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreMaintenance of culvert at ch.0.90km of y.n.hosakote-bestrahalli mdr in pavagada taluk fof the year 2026-27
Maintenance of cd
Read moreAnnual maintenance of nh-206 to ns-road via vadaluru,belavatta aremaranahalli road from ch 0.00 to 1.15 km, ch.1.60 to 7.15 km, in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 18.00 km)
Annual maintenance of nh-206 to ns-road via vadaluru,belavatta aremaranahalli road from ch 0.00 to 1.15 km, ch.1.60 to 7.15 km, in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 18.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of nh-206 to ns-road via heruru harivesandra madhanghatta road from ch 0.35 to 8.00 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 8.00 km)
Annual maintenance of nh-206 to ns-road via heruru harivesandra madhanghatta road from ch 0.35 to 8.00 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 8.00 km)
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreImprovement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of nh-206 to tcb road via chikkanaravangala, p. gollahalli road from ch 3.30 to 12.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 12.00 km)
Annual maintenance of nh-206 to tcb road via chikkanaravangala, p. gollahalli road from ch 3.30 to 12.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 12.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from nh-4 to sh-94 road via bandepalya road ch 1.00 to 1.50 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 1.50 km) for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nh-4 to sh-94 road via bandepalya road ch 1.00 to 1.50 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 1.50 km) for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Annual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Read moreof your Industry type