Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A Set Of Loctite Consist Of (I) Aa324 Structural Adhesive Net 50 Ml (Ii) Sf790 Chisel Gasket Remover Net 510 Gm (Iii) Sf 7075 Primer Activator Net 100 Ml.As Per Mdts 168.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106220803 |
|
Reference Number |
70230015 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106220803/viewNitPdf_4427298.pdf |
| Start Date | December 14, 2023 20:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A set of loctite consist of (i) aa324 structural adhesive net-50 ml (ii) sf790-chisel gasket remover-net-510 gm (iii) sf 7075 primer activator net-100 ml.as per mdts-168.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA set of loctite confirming to mdts-168. consist of (i) aa324 structural adhesive net-50 ml (ii) sf790-chisel gasket remover-net-510 gm (iii) sf 7075 primer activator net-100 ml.as per mdts-168.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA set of loctite consist of (i) aa324 structural adhesive net-50 ml. (ii) sf790-chisel gasket remover-net-510 gm. (iii) sf 7075 primer activator net-100 ml.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA set of loctite consist of (i) aa324 structural adhesive net-50 ml (ii) sf790-chisel gasket remover-net-510 gm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLoctite chisel paint stripper sf 790 510 gm,loctite 510 flange sealant 250 ml,loctite 574 flange se
Read more
Loctite chisel paint stripper sf 790 510 gm,loctite penetrating oil,loctite 587 flange sealant 250m
Read more
Loctite chisel paint stripper sf 790 510 gm,loctite 574 flange sealant 250 ml,loctite 542 thread se
Read more
Loctite sf-790 chisel gasket remover (510 gm pack) make - henkel or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLoctite sf-790 chisel gasket remover (510 gm pack) make - henkel or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLoctite sf-790 chisel gasket remover (510 gm pack) make - henkel or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type