Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Alamganj To Paraohan Tola To Muktidham Tiwani Via Canal Bank Length 5.0 Km Sub Division Manganwa
|
| Description |
Construction Of Alamganj To Paraohan Tola To Muktidham Tiwani Via Canal Bank Length 5.0 Km Sub Division Manganwa
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRB_303456_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25/SAC/TENDER/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 3.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chief Engineer PWD Rewa Zone Rewa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of tiwani mahmudpur road to tiwani kaon tola approach road length 2.80 km. sub division mangawan (second call)
Construction of tiwani mahmudpur road to tiwani kaon tola approach road length 2.80 km. sub division mangawan (second call)
Read moreBt patch repair of tiwani piparwar road length 2750m hanumanta paipakhara road length 1650m piparwar budgawan road length 1.90km mangawan tiwani via budwa road length 2200m and manikwar raghurajgarh road 5.00km under performance guatantee (second cal
Bt patch repair of tiwani piparwar road length 2750m hanumanta paipakhara road length 1650m piparwar budgawan road length 1.90km mangawan tiwani via budwa road length 2200m and manikwar raghurajgarh road 5.00km under performance guatantee (second cal
Read moreBeautification of 1.5 km length puliyur canal bank.
Beautification of 1.5 km length puliyur canal bank.
Read moreBeautification of 1.5 km length puliyur canal bank
Beautification of 1.5 km length puliyur canal bank
Read moreConstruction of the road from nabagram canal bank to charal gere bank via salker math to dhuluk tematha within jamalpur block length 3.160 km
Construction of the road from nabagram canal bank to charal gere bank via salker math to dhuluk tematha within jamalpur block length 3.160 km
Read moreConstruction of barkaachh mauhar tola via baniya talab tola road length 9.70 km. (b.t. 8.00 km. and cc 1.70 km.
Construction of barkaachh mauhar tola via baniya talab tola road length 9.70 km. (b.t. 8.00 km. and cc 1.70 km.
Read moreConstruction of hirwar via dongri tola (ghhinauchi) to sakandi main road approach length 4.50 km.
Construction of hirwar via dongri tola (ghhinauchi) to sakandi main road approach length 4.50 km.
Read moreConstruction of the road from nabagram canal bank to charal gere bank via. salker math to dhuluk tematha within jamalpur block in the district of purba bardhaman (length- 3.160 km)
Construction of the road from nabagram canal bank to charal gere bank via. salker math to dhuluk tematha within jamalpur block in the district of purba bardhaman (length- 3.160 km)
Read moreRenovation of left bank canal of kmip / sh_- construction of new canal by brickwork (length _ 65.50 mtrs.) _ repair of existing canal (length _ 525.00 mtrs.) of gamaibari branch canal during the year 2024-25.
Renovation of left bank canal of kmip / sh_- construction of new canal by brickwork (length _ 65.50 mtrs.) _ repair of existing canal (length _ 525.00 mtrs.) of gamaibari branch canal during the year 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction pcc road from kali singh house beside bank of canal to nutandih shamshan ghat via tantri mishra tola at panchayat tantri north under block jaridih district bokaro
Construction pcc road from kali singh house beside bank of canal to nutandih shamshan ghat via tantri mishra tola at panchayat tantri north under block jaridih district bokaro
Read moreof your Industry type