Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Psu Card Brother,Key Board Mouse Combo,Projector Lamp View Sony,Ups 1 Kva,Slim Dvd Writer,Dvd Write
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4418670 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 17:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deep Systems & Solutions | - | 09-01-2024 18:44:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DIGITAL COMPUTER SOLUTIONS | - | 09-01-2024 19:06:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | G P Enterprise | - | 09-01-2024 18:55:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 10-01-2024 21:05:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deep Systems & Solutions(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PSU Card Brother,Key Board Mouse Combo,Projector Lamp View Sony,UPS 1 KVA,Slim DVD Writer,DVD Write | 25414.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DIGITAL COMPUTER SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PSU Card Brother,Key Board Mouse Combo,Projector Lamp View Sony,UPS 1 KVA,Slim DVD Writer,DVD Write | 26550.00 | L2 |
| 3 | G P Enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PSU Card Brother,Key Board Mouse Combo,Projector Lamp View Sony,UPS 1 KVA,Slim DVD Writer,DVD Write | 28500.00 | L3 |