Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Micro Switch For E 70 Brake Panel 🔧🚂 The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders From Reputable Suppliers For The Supply Of Micro Switches Complete For Manifold Mounted Isolating Cocks, As Per M/S Ftrtipl Part No.003110500 A And Drg No. Ab900 W96, For The E 70 Brake Panel Of 3 Phase Locos. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 21, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Feeds: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 0 Interested Suppliers Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Proposals Should Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Adhere To The Quality And Safety Standards As Mandated. Keywords: Micro Switch, Manifold Mounted Isolating Cock, E 70 Brake Panel, 3 Phase Locos, M/S Ftrtipl, Drg No. Ab900 W96, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thyroxine Sodium 75 Mcg T [(Ph No.:56006) Thyroxine Sodium 75 Mcg Tab]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106304638 |
|
Reference Number |
29241130 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106458043/viewNitPdf_4697387.pdf |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreSpecial repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Read moreSpecial repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreBeautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Beautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Read more(ph no.:56006) thyroxine/ levo thyroxine sodium 75 mcg/0.75 mg tab/cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThyroxine sodium 75 mcg tab,thyroxine sodium 25 mcg tab,thyroxine sodium 50 mcg tab,rebeprazole 20
Read more
of your Industry type