Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maruti Suzuki Dzire Honda Amaze Hyundai Aura Tata Tigor Similar Class Veh Non Ac,Maruti Suzuki Dzir
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3921326 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 19:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACCORD | - | 09-09-2023 20:56:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHUVNESHWAR KUMAR | - | 18-09-2023 11:56:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | D S FLIGHTS | - | 17-09-2023 23:24:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Longia Road Carriers | - | 18-09-2023 13:06:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/s Manav & Co | - | 18-09-2023 13:35:05 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | MANAS ROADLINE | - | 18-09-2023 12:09:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHARMA TRAVEL(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Maruti Suzuki Dzire Honda Amaze Hyundai Aura Tata Tigor similar class veh Non AC,Maruti Suzuki Dzir | 13602951.51 | L1 |
Maruti suzuki dzire honda amaze hyundai aura tata tigor similar class veh non ac,maruti suzuki dzir
Read more
Maruti suzuki dzire honda amaze hyundai aura tata tigor similar class veh non ac,maruti suzuki dzir
Read more
Hiring of mid range vehicles on monthly basis for bpcl mumbai locations ( cc >1197 to 1399: maruti suzuki dzire, hyudai aura, tata tigor, honda amaze
Hiring of mid range vehicles on monthly basis for bpcl mumbai locations ( cc >1197 to 1399: maruti suzuki dzire, hyudai aura, tata tigor, honda amaze, maruti baleno, toyota glanza
Read moreCustom bid for services - hiring of one swift dezire hyundai xcent aura tata tigor honda amaze
Read more
Custom bid for services - hiring of one swift dezire hyundai xcent aura tata tigor honda amaze
Read more
Hiring of mid range vehicles on call on basis for bpcl mumbai locations ( cc >1200 to 1399: maruti suzuki dzire, hyudai aura, tata tigor, honda amaze
Hiring of mid range vehicles on call on basis for bpcl mumbai locations ( cc >1200 to 1399: maruti suzuki dzire, hyudai aura, tata tigor, honda amaze
Read moreCustom bid for services - hiring of 01 swift dezire hyundai xcent aura tata tigor honda amaze a
Read more
Sedan ac maruti suzuki dezire toyota etios honda amaze hyundai xcent any other veh of same class bo
Read more
of your Industry type