Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of New Tube Well With Soak Pit At Bauri Para At Kharikabad. (Activity Id 109568155)
|
| Description |
Sinking Of New Tube Well With Soak Pit At Bauri Para At Kharikabad. (Activity Id 109568155)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_883594_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No-2(5)/NGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kharikabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1992741 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 387 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of tube well at gote namo bauri para near ramsayer. id - 56238063
Sinking of tube well at gote namo bauri para near ramsayer. id - 56238063
Read moreSinking tube well with platform and soak pit near deuli patra para
Sinking tube well with platform and soak pit near deuli patra para
Read moreSinking tube well at chimta chowkidar para sn xxiii activity id 66559188
Sinking tube well at chimta chowkidar para sn xxiii activity id 66559188
Read moreSinking of tube well with platform and soak pit at ledapalsh pramanik para
Sinking of tube well with platform and soak pit at ledapalsh pramanik para
Read moreSinking tube well with platform and soak pit near malik para ranjan malik
Sinking tube well with platform and soak pit near malik para ranjan malik
Read moreSinking of rig bore tube well at shyapmapur bauri para
Sinking of rig bore tube well at shyapmapur bauri para
Read moreSinking of tube-well with platform soak pit near sudhansu jana house s 9 bishnupur activity id 79357600
Sinking of tube-well with platform soak pit near sudhansu jana house s 9 bishnupur activity id 79357600
Read moreSinking of tube-well with platform soak pit near sudarsan shit house s 3 achintyanagar activity id 79356105
Sinking of tube-well with platform soak pit near sudarsan shit house s 3 achintyanagar activity id 79356105
Read moreSinking of rig bore tube well near krishnakanta bauri house at mukundapur activity id 109401720
Sinking of rig bore tube well near krishnakanta bauri house at mukundapur activity id 109401720
Read moreSinking of rig bore tube well near sunil bauri house at ramchandrapu activity id 109403159
Sinking of rig bore tube well near sunil bauri house at ramchandrapu activity id 109403159
Read moreof your Industry type