Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sangnak Kharedi Karne( Procurement Of Computer)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4586041 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 12:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
R.V. ELECTRICALS AND ENGINEERS NASHIK
199580
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KLP Enterprises | Make : NA Model : SANGNAK KHAREDI KARNE Title : SANGNAK KHAREDI KARNE | 08-02-2024 01:38:54 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | R.V. ELECTRICALS AND ENGINEERS NASHIK | Make : NA Model : SANGNAK KHAREDI KARNE Title : SANGNAK KHAREDI KARNE | 08-02-2024 00:37:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | VEDIKA FURNITURE | Make : NA Model : SANGNAK KHAREDI KARNE Title : SANGNAK KHAREDI KARNE | 08-02-2024 15:12:56 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.V. ELECTRICALS AND ENGINEERS NASHIK(MII) | Item Categories : SANGNAK KHAREDI KARNE( PROCUREMENT OF COMPUTER) | 199580.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KLP Enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : SANGNAK KHAREDI KARNE( PROCUREMENT OF COMPUTER) | 199590.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VEDIKA FURNITURE (MII) | Item Categories : SANGNAK KHAREDI KARNE( PROCUREMENT OF COMPUTER) | 199598.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SANGNAK KHAREDI KARNE | NA | SANGNAK KHAREDI KARNE | 1 | ₹ 199580.000 |
Procurement of computer and other electronic materials
Procurement of computer and other electronic materials
Read moreProcurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Read moreProcurement of twin litter bins for public spaces
Procurement of twin litter bins for public spaces
Read moreProcurement of safety gears to swm & sanitation workers
Procurement of safety gears to swm & sanitation workers with isi mark
Read moreof your Industry type