Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Transparent Glass 4mm,Transparent Glass 3mm,Glass Putty
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bhakra Beas Managemet Board | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5392578 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 21:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BEDROCK ENTERPRISES | Make : TRANSPARENT GLASS Model : 3MM/4MM Title : Transparent Glass 4mm | 03-10-2024 10:26:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S GALAXY ENTERPRISES | Make : Transparent Glass 4mm Model : Transparent Glass 4mm Title : Transparent Glass 4mm | 03-10-2024 12:54:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RAMA TRADERS | Make : NA Model : Transparent Glass 4mm Product Description - Title : Transparent Glass 4mm | 03-10-2024 13:10:49 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAMA TRADERS | Item Categories : Transparent Glass 4mm,Transparent Glass 3mm,Glass Putty | 244700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Bedrock enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Transparent Glass 4mm,Transparent Glass 3mm,Glass Putty | 296800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S GALAXY ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Transparent Glass 4mm,Transparent Glass 3mm,Glass Putty | 341100.00 | L3 |
Rtps-designing, printing and fixing of retro- reflective safety signage boards, various policy boards and major equipment naming boards on acp sheet of 3mm and installation at various locations of plant
Rtps-designing, printing and fixing of retro-reflective safety signage boards, various policy boards and major equipment naming boards on acp sheet of 3mm and installation at various locations of plant.
Read moreReplacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreGlass pane 4mm plain make modiguard oblique saintgobain oblique goldplus oblique ace,glass pane 3mm
Read more
Glass pane 4mm plain make modiguard oblique saintgobain oblique goldplus oblique ace,glass pane 3mm
Read more
Acrylic sheet transparent 3mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWall emulsion paint,enamel paint,wood primer,wall primer,white based cement putty,4mm glass,glass p
Read more
Wall emulsion paint,enamel paint,wood primer,wall primer,white based cement putty,4mm glass,glass p
Read more
of your Industry type