Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vertical Brick Lining Of Devra Pump Canal From 0.170 Km To 0.500 Km Including Cost Of All Materials Labour T And P Etc. As Per Drawing.
|
| Description |
Vertical Brick Lining Of Devra Pump Canal From 0.170 Km To 0.500 Km Including Cost Of All Materials Labour T And P Etc. As Per Drawing.
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Mechanical) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPIDM_1138800_5 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EE/MLCD/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 2354 |
| EMD | 61499 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dewara Pump Canal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2126302 |
| Start Date | April 24, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2026
Expired 131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Modernization work of brick lining in main canal from km. 0.000 to 0.500 km. at khurahat pump canal in district mau.
Modernization work of brick lining in main canal from km. 0.000 to 0.500 km. at khurahat pump canal in district mau.
Read moreBrick lining renovation of main canal from km. 0.00 to 0.420 km. at bishunpur pump canal.
Brick lining renovation of main canal from km. 0.00 to 0.420 km. at bishunpur pump canal.
Read more1st class brick lining work chainage from (0.046 to 0.176)km with 40 percent new brick and (0.220 to 0.500)km with 100 percent new brick and cc work from (0.00 to .500)km in canal be at laxmanpur pump canal, district sitapur
1st class brick lining work chainage from (0.046 to 0.176)km with 40 percent new brick and (0.220 to 0.500)km with 100 percent new brick and cc work from (0.00 to .500)km in canal be at laxmanpur pump canal, district sitapur
Read moreVertical stone lining in main canal of khuji pump canal from km. 0.200 to km. 0.350
Vertical stone lining in main canal of khuji pump canal from km. 0.200 to km. 0.350
Read moreVertical stone lining in main canal of khuji pump canal from km. 0.970 to km. 01.140
Vertical stone lining in main canal of khuji pump canal from km. 0.970 to km. 01.140
Read moreStrenthaning of sobandha right minor from 0.200 km to 0.500 km by brick lining work at sogai pump canal including all cost of material, (excluding cement) labour, t and p used, complete in all respect as per drawing provided by department. as direct
Strenthaning of sobandha right minor from 0.200 km to 0.500 km by brick lining work at sogai pump canal including all cost of material, (excluding cement) labour, t and p used, complete in all respect as per drawing provided by department. as direct
Read moreStone lining of main canal length 0.500 km (reach from 0.100 km to 0.600 km) at kanauraghat p/c
Stone lining of main canal length 0.500 km (reach from 0.100 km to 0.600 km) at kanauraghat p/c
Read moreStone lining of main canal length 0.500 km (reach from 0.100 km to 0.600 km) at kanauraghat p/c
Stone lining of main canal length 0.500 km (reach from 0.100 km to 0.600 km) at kanauraghat p/c
Read moreStone lining of main canal length 0.500 km (reach from 0.100 km to 0.600 km) at kanauraghat p/c
Stone lining of main canal length 0.500 km (reach from 0.100 km to 0.600 km) at kanauraghat p/c
Read moreStrenthaning of main canal by brick lining in main canal between 0.900 km to 1.150 km at newajganj east pump canal including all cost of material excluding cement and brick labour t and p used complete in all respect as per drawing provided by depart
Strenthaning of main canal by brick lining in main canal between 0.900 km to 1.150 km at newajganj east pump canal including all cost of material excluding cement and brick labour t and p used complete in all respect as per drawing provided by depart
Read moreof your Industry type