Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Partition Work At Csd Entrance For Csd Office And Store
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3901261 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 17:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | P.R.ASSOCIATES | Make : p.r.associates Model : ALUMINIUM PARTITION Title : ALUMINIUM PARTITION WORK | 08-09-2023 20:05:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SHIRDI TRADERS | Make : SHIRDI TRADERS Model : Aluminium Partition Work Title : Aluminium Partition Work | 11-09-2023 10:57:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Shree Radhe Radhe Enterprises | Make : SHREE RADHE RADHE Model : L SHAPE COUNTER Title : L SHAPE MODULER BILLING COUNTER | 10-09-2023 18:35:46 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIRDI TRADERS | Item Categories : Aluminium Partition Work at CSD entrance for CSD office and store | 245000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Shree Radhe Radhe Enterprises | Item Categories : Aluminium Partition Work at CSD entrance for CSD office and store | 245400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | P.R.ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Aluminium Partition Work at CSD entrance for CSD office and store | 246890.00 | L3 |
Repairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Repairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Read moreConstruction of scrap yard for main store at ytps.
Construction of scrap yard for main store at ytps.
Read moreTerm contract for artificers work for zone a inside factory at ofc, kanpur
Term contract for artificers work for zone a inside factory at ofc, kanpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction work of rajat jayanti park near the district office at the kotdwar chopda motor road
Construction work of rajat jayanti park near the district office at the kotdwar chopda motor road
Read moreElectrification work for the operation of the dehumidifier installed at the regional office of the bihar state seed corporation in kudra, kaimur district.
Electrification work for the operation of the dehumidifier installed at the regional office of the bihar state seed corporation in kudra, kaimur district.
Read moreSupply of consumable (office & housekeeping) items for one year at baitalpur depot.
Supply of consumable (office & housekeeping) items for one year at baitalpur depot.
Read moreSupply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreof your Industry type