Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair To Ssp Vigilance Office In Baradari Garden Patiala
|
| Description |
Special Repair To Ssp Vigilance Office In Baradari Garden Patiala
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPW_104536_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bid No. 35 Dt. 21.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 15200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATIALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 17:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replace and repair to internal electrical wiring to admin office block in bhadra cada campus
Replace and repair to internal electrical wiring to admin office block in bhadra cada campus
Read moreDay to day general maintenance and upkeeping and maintenance of lawn garden of lingaraj gm office under lingaraj area (for period of two year)
Day to day general maintenance and upkeeping and maintenance of lawn garden of lingaraj gm office under lingaraj area (for period of two year)
Read moreRepair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk & repair works for road from kachige-meguru road to alevarlu-bangadi road in guddethota gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Read moreRoad repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Read moreSpl repair to vertical shafts and seepage in mohan enclave under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Spl repair to vertical shafts and seepage in mohan enclave under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreSpecial repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Read moreProviding cleaning and maintainance service with materials on outsource basis to deputy commissioner office padil in mangalore, dakshina kannada district
Providing cleaning and maintainance service with materials on outsource basis to deputy commissioner office padil in mangalore, dakshina kannada district
Read moreRepair works for road from n.r.pura main road to yadadalu connecting road in nagalapura gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk and repair works for kicchabbihadlu s.c. colony road in aduvalli gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk
Repair works for road from n.r.pura main road to yadadalu connecting road in nagalapura gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk and repair works for kicchabbihadlu s.c. colony road in aduvalli gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreof your Industry type