Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pa Mixer,Bluetooth Speakers,Wired Microphone,Pa Mixer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5470108 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 20:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SWAMI SATYANAND SALES | Make : NA Model : Ahuja Amplifier SSB-120DP | 06-10-2024 13:54:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PREM TRADERS | Make : NA Model : Ahuja Amplifier SSB-120DP | 07-10-2024 09:36:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SUGGAM & CO | Make : NA Model : Ahuja Amplifier SSB-120DP | 06-10-2024 13:02:31 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PREM TRADERS | Item Categories : PA Mixer,Bluetooth Speakers,Wired Microphone,PA Mixer | 49908.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SWAMI SATYANAND SALES | Item Categories : PA Mixer,Bluetooth Speakers,Wired Microphone,PA Mixer | 54190.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SUGGAM & CO | Item Categories : PA Mixer,Bluetooth Speakers,Wired Microphone,PA Mixer | 56700.00 | L3 |
E procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
E procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
Read moreof your Industry type